Licensed to Lawrence University - WI
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2017 03:30 PM
                     Gene Davis Invitational - 11/18/2017                      
                                    Results  

TEAM SCORES
Women
Carroll University 582, UW-Oshkosh 543, Lawrence University 506, Lake Forest College 498, 
Ripon College 284, Beloit College 167
Men
Lake Forest College 547, UW-Oshkosh 466, Ripon College 413, Lawrence University 347, 
Carroll University 316, Beloit College 219                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        1:50.06    1:56.21   40  
     1) Coons, Lindsey 18               2) Squier, Kaitlin A 20           
     3) Stacy, Marissa E 22             4) Liederbach, Rowan M 21         
       28.37    32.06    30.02    25.76                                    
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                          1:56.61    1:57.32   34  
     1) Dunne, Brigit L 21              2) Christjansen, Corynn E 19      
     3) Guo, Susan 19                   4) Truxton, Sarah M 19            
       30.09    34.25    26.97    26.01                                    
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:57.66    1:57.96   32  
     1) Lengel, Erin E 18               2) Zheng, Emmi A 21               
     3) Thompson, Emei J 21             4) Blagg, Eryn L 21               
       29.47    32.50    29.40    26.59                                    
  4 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              1:59.18    2:02.79   30  
     1) Halkola, McKinzie K 21          2) Challoner, Sydney V 19         
     3) Lutz, Jennifer M 18             4) Shorten, Tessa M 18            
       28.47    22.74    15.92    55.66                                    
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             2:05.12    2:06.43   28  
     1) Barrie, Erin M 19               2) Roetz, Alli M 19               
     3) King, Katherine 21              4) Koehler, Janet M 19            
       32.01    35.11    31.53    27.78                                    
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            2:07.53    2:14.28   26  
     1) Haubrich, Samantha R 21         2) Stoffregen, Somer E 17         
     3) Nicholson, Morgan M 18          4) Williams, Kaylie E 18          
       36.30    36.24    29.65    32.09                                    
 -- University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'B'              2:09.79   x2:05.74  
     1) Claypool, Cortney K 19          2) Anderson, Jenny N 18           
     3) Wilcher, Emma C 19              4) Ruckdashel, Davi C 21          
       32.21    35.96    29.74    27.83                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                            NT   x2:09.31  
     1) Lund, Annika 19                 2) Bauer, Rosie J 21              
     3) Hanson, Alena J 19              4) Hader, Shelby 21               
       35.93    35.32    31.11    26.95                                    
 -- Carroll University-WI  'B'                        2:00.50   x2:10.05  
     1) Locke, Maggy F 21               2) Pellegrini, Natasha 19         
     3) Paschke, Erin 18                4) Tarlenki, Faith 20             
       34.65    36.52    28.33    30.55                                    
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                             2:11.43   x2:10.33  
     1) Pieper, Allison J 18            2) Vaclavik, Laryssa A 20         
     3) Sarff, Kelly J 19               4) Pieper, Megan M 22             
       32.82    36.90    32.76    27.85                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:43.43    1:41.75   40  
     1) Lutter, Jack P 21               2) Finley, Brenden M 20           
     3) Rose, Carson M 20               4) Pakosz, Nate E 20              
       25.58    30.26    24.03    21.88                                    
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                          1:41.93    1:41.92   34  
     1) Weichmann, Freddie 20           2) Hare, Ethan D 19               
     3) Ulm, Nathan S 18                4) Bunting, David P 22            
       26.68    29.25    23.69    22.30                                    
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:44.71    1:45.04   32  
     1) Stahl, Max 20                   2) Goldberg, Tom B 19             
     3) Phillips, Charlie M 18          4) Charlow, Travis M 21           
       26.82    17.41    37.94    22.87                                    
  4 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        1:40.39    1:50.22   30  
     1) Talabac, Aaron 20               2) Fencl, Tyler 19                
     3) Hinnson, Jerry 20               4) Kelly, James 21                
       27.20    32.45    28.90    21.67                                    
  5 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              1:52.19    1:51.26   28  
     1) Bain, David J 19                2) Hilgendorf, Grady A 22         
     3) Bricco, Mitchell S 20           4) Newman, Nathan D 19            
       29.43    31.33    26.18    24.32                                    
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            1:49.97    2:10.59   26  
     1) Ortiz, David 21                 2) McDonald, Carson 18            
     3) Mu, Mason 19                    4) Washburn, Brandon 18           
       35.38    32.68    33.65    28.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggle, Elise C           19 Lawrence-WI          5:39.61    5:35.41   20  
      31.47   33.52   33.96   34.03   33.84   33.92   34.05   34.27
      34.12   32.23                                                
  2 Klaeser, Amanda           18 Carroll-WI           5:34.32    5:35.87   17  
      29.95   32.73   33.70   34.74   34.88   34.58   34.31   34.61
      34.28   32.09                                                
  3 Mitchell, Kelsey L        19 LFC                  5:43.18    5:39.69   16  
      31.69   33.64   34.05   34.52   34.85   34.88   34.91   34.18
      34.31   32.66                                                
  4 Thompson, Emei J          21 Lawrence-WI          5:44.35    5:39.89   15  
      32.50   34.25   34.37   34.61   34.82   34.78   34.29   34.27
      33.85   32.15                                                
  5 Hilker, Abby P            20 Ripon-WI             5:37.61    5:43.97   14  
      30.92   33.89   34.78   35.34   35.71   35.31   34.34   35.18
      35.15   33.35                                                
  6 Janz, Sara                18 Carroll-WI           5:52.57    5:46.50   13  
      30.93   33.89   35.42   34.66   34.89   35.07   35.10   35.72
      35.94   34.88                                                
  7 Corbani, Toni R           21 LFC                  5:43.17    5:50.90   12  
                              15.13                   43.58   25.43
      28.82   51.41                                                
  8 Claypool, Cortney K       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:45.97    5:51.56   11  
      30.79   34.13   35.00   35.42   35.23   35.81   36.36   37.31
      36.95   34.56                                                
  9 Feikes, Maggie E          21 Carroll-WI           5:54.73    5:55.24    9  
      31.77   34.73   35.56   35.85   35.88   35.99   37.16   37.35
      36.79   34.16                                                
 10 Kelly, Liz A              21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:50.12    5:55.98    7  
      31.67   34.67   35.66   35.48   36.00   36.28   36.82   37.17
      37.29   34.94                                                
 11 Pellegrini, Natasha       19 Carroll-WI                NT   x6:04.64  
      32.71   35.91   36.37   36.86   37.40   37.54   36.29   37.71
      37.25   36.60                                                
 12 Mann, Zoey E              20 Lawrence-WI          6:14.95    6:05.05    6  
      33.84   36.82   37.11   37.26   36.97   36.81   37.07   37.05
      37.16   34.96                                                
 13 Gray, Lexi N              18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        6:08.82    6:06.27    5  
      33.36   36.41   37.53   37.07   37.02   36.89   37.49   36.96
      37.12   36.42                                                
 14 Frisque, Kim L            20 Ripon-WI             6:10.21    6:14.44    4  
      34.01   36.31   37.18   37.21   37.59   38.32   38.29   39.24
      38.96   37.33                                                
 15 Beseler, Brianna R        19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:45.05   x6:15.57  
      34.54   37.36   37.93   37.85   37.92   38.02   37.72   38.61
      38.57   37.05                                                
 16 Hall, Madi R              18 Ripon-WI             6:37.10    6:24.13    3  
      34.36   38.42   39.93   40.33   40.24   39.59   39.73   40.05
      37.80   33.68                                                
 17 Vogel, Anna E             22 Lawrence-WI          6:42.83   x6:27.31  
      33.74   36.84   37.46   38.28   39.28   39.96   40.92   41.01
      40.98   38.84                                                
 -- Kuhl, Madeline S          18 Ripon-WI             6:04.98        DFS  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Anton B       18 Lawrence-WI          5:02.73    4:58.21   20  
      27.72   30.16   30.32   30.11   30.24   30.28   30.33   30.29
      29.93   28.83                                                
  2 Rowland, Max J            19 LFC                  5:03.73    5:04.27   17  
      28.40   30.90   31.26   31.46   30.29   29.84   31.10   30.20
      30.74   30.08                                                
  3 Phillips, Charlie M       18 Lawrence-WI          5:14.24    5:10.86   16  
      28.50   31.47   31.78   32.02   31.23   31.20   31.36   31.60
      31.38   30.32                                                
  4 Lieder, Jarrett C         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:11.68    5:10.96   15  
      27.74   29.96   31.11   31.38   32.07   32.42   32.28   31.29
      31.65   31.06                                                
  5 Vandenberg, Josiah E      18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:09.57    5:10.99   14  
    1:02.88   26.27 1:29.69   53.07 1:19.08                        
  6 Hilgendorf, Grady A       22 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:00.07    5:21.05   13  
      28.18   30.87   32.16   32.09   32.57   33.05   32.83   33.41
      33.34   32.55                                                
  7 Georgia, Ben W            18 Ripon-WI                  NT    5:26.16   12  
      29.28   31.33   32.11   32.74   33.07   33.45   33.64   34.00
      34.27   32.27                                                
  8 Weichmann, Freddie        20 LFC                  5:37.73    5:33.43   11  
      30.14   32.74   33.90   33.34   33.86   33.84   34.09   34.41
      33.92   33.19                                                
  9 Jaessing, DJ              19 Carroll-WI           5:44.99    5:44.06    9  
      29.61   32.74   34.52   35.58   35.38   35.36   35.88   35.82
      35.55   33.62                                                
 10 Shea, Matthew T           21 Buccaneers-WI        5:43.94    5:54.43    7  
      29.99   33.45   35.40   35.06   35.69   36.76   37.65   37.06
      36.03   37.34                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Challoner, Sydney V       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:21.11    2:21.54   20  
      30.70   38.58   39.55   32.71                                
  2 Squier, Kaitlin A         20 Carroll-WI           2:14.48    2:22.77   17  
      30.56   38.03   39.89   34.29                                
  3 Zheng, Emmi A             21 Lawrence-WI          2:25.66    2:24.22   16  
      32.17   37.59   40.54   33.92                                
  4 Birriel, Becca N          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:25.50    2:24.51   15  
      32.05   36.63   41.98   33.85                                
  5 Trevillian, Rachel P      19 LFC                  2:25.28    2:26.25   14  
      30.91   37.19   44.46   33.69                                
  6 Karagianis, Ani S         19 LFC                  2:27.44    2:27.10   13  
      32.87   37.20   43.45   33.58                                
  7 Stacy, Marissa E          22 Carroll-WI           2:20.73    2:31.76   12  
      31.91   39.97   46.03   33.85                                
  8 Wilcher, Emma C           19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:27.53    2:36.32   11  
      32.47   39.28   47.53   37.04                                
  9 Bauer, Rosie J            21 Lawrence-WI          2:41.65    2:38.95    9  
      35.17   42.85   43.30   37.63                                
 10 Lund, Annika              19 Lawrence-WI          2:42.80    2:39.55    7  
      33.89   42.00   46.90   36.76                                
 11 Brandmeier, Lauren E      20 Carroll-WI                NT    2:41.20    6  
      33.18   40.06   47.04   40.92                                
 12 Kriegler, Allie           18 Carroll-WI           2:44.07   x2:42.46  
      35.23   45.61   44.30   37.32                                
 13 Ruckdashel, Josie M       18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:47.64   x2:44.87  
      35.52   40.68   50.61   38.06                                
 14 Janovsky, Beth V          20 Carroll-WI           2:41.74   x2:51.47  
      37.82   44.37   48.98   40.30                                
 15 Zieger, Emily M           22 Carroll-WI           2:47.16   x2:52.76  
      38.26   45.29   49.31   39.90                                
 16 Babl, Makayla             18 Carroll-WI                NT   x3:01.56  
      35.24   45.47   58.54   42.31                                
 17 Hanson, Andrea M          19 Carroll-WI           2:52.20   x3:06.59  
      37.98   51.23   55.35   42.03                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunting, David P          22 LFC                  2:06.05    2:02.95   20  
      26.84   31.06   35.78   29.27                                
  2 Ulm, Nathan S             18 LFC                  2:04.27    2:07.28   17  
      25.57   32.75   37.64   31.32                                
  3 Weller, Evan P            18 LFC                  2:09.02    2:07.97   16  
      26.72   32.50   37.81   30.94                                
  4 Talabac, Aaron            20 Carroll-WI           2:09.32    2:11.75   15  
      28.13   34.76   38.40   30.46                                
  5 Stahl, Max                20 Lawrence-WI          2:14.73    2:12.55   14  
      28.00   32.12   39.86   32.57                                
  6 Bricco, Mitchell S        20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:08.87    2:14.01   13  
      28.70   36.37   38.25   30.69                                
  7 Beckman, Michael J        19 Carroll-WI           2:20.07    2:19.92   12  
      29.75   34.58   41.88   33.71                                
  8 Sobolewski, Dylan J       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:11.25    2:21.02   11  
      29.20   36.34   41.94   33.54                                
  9 Bain, David J             19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:30.18    2:27.54    9  
      30.68   35.99   47.25   33.62                                
 10 Brown, Jacob              18 Carroll-WI           2:30.22    2:35.14    7  
      31.81   43.08   44.81   35.44                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Morgan M       18 Buccaneers-WI          25.15      25.78   20  
  2 Andrews, Jordan           18 Carroll-WI             25.59      26.37   17  
  3 Liederbach, Rowan M       21 Carroll-WI             24.87      26.50   16  
  4 Truxton, Sarah M          19 LFC                    26.00      26.52   15  
  5 Garcia, Lizzy A           20 Lawrence-WI            26.76      26.58   14  
  6 Panske, Alison E          21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          25.54      26.93   13  
  7 Marsh, Mandy K            18 Lawrence-WI            27.20      26.94   12  
  8 Longfield, Fallon P       18 LFC                    26.98      27.01   11  
  9 Hassan El Efny, Dina      18 LFC                    27.18      27.13    9  
 10 Paschke, Erin             18 Carroll-WI             27.12      27.41    7  
 11 Schlotfeldt, Eryn M       20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          28.14      27.60    6  
 12 Bowman, Sally             18 Carroll-WI             27.04     x27.63  
 13 King, Katherine           21 Ripon-WI               26.99      27.92    5  
 14 Martini, Danielle J       19 Carroll-WI             27.67     x28.37  
 15 Ruckdashel, Davi C        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          26.84      28.73    4  
 16 Koehler, Janet M          19 Ripon-WI               29.26      28.74    3  
 17 Pieper, Allison J         18 Ripon-WI                  NT      28.92    2  
 18 Krueger, Alisha L         18 Ripon-WI               29.21     x29.07  
 19 Cox, Halle                18 Carroll-WI                NT     x29.26  
 20 Locke, Maggy F            21 Carroll-WI             28.09     x29.88  
 21 Tarlenki, Faith           20 Carroll-WI             29.87     x30.01  
 22 Williams, Kaylie E        18 Buccaneers-WI          28.92      30.45    1  
 23 Simek, Kaeley             21 Carroll-WI             30.60     x31.36  
 24 Sarff, Kelly J            19 Ripon-WI               30.29     x31.65  
 25 Statz, Natasha            20 Lawrence-WI            35.28      34.51  
 26 Calvert, Lilly            20 Buccaneers-WI          36.65      36.24  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James              21 Carroll-WI             21.41      22.13   20  
  2 Pakosz, Nate E            20 Ripon-WI               22.43      22.48   17  
  3 Stephenson, Joseph O      21 Buccaneers-WI          22.27      22.74   16  
  4 Rhodes, Blake A           21 LFC                    23.09      23.27   15  
  5 Ripp, Ethan E             19 Ripon-WI               23.61      23.38   14  
  6 Solomon, Bryan M          19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          22.86      23.88   13  
  7 Anderson, Thomas E        19 LFC                    23.18      23.97   12  
  8 Yamamoto, Akio            21 Lawrence-WI            23.71      24.04   11  
  9 Nauman, David R           18 Ripon-WI                  NT      24.30    9  
 10 Jacob, Jordan A           19 LFC                    24.18      24.38    7  
 11 Newman, Nathan D          19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          23.07      24.40    6  
 12 Rose III, John            18 Buccaneers-WI          24.37      24.43    5  
 13 Morris, David             17 Buccaneers-WI          24.43      24.51    4  
 14 Ragan Scully, Cole A      19 LFC                    24.18     x24.55  
 15 Jacobs, Trevor W          23 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          24.47      24.75    3  
 16 Weiler, Karl M            21 Buccaneers-WI          25.83     x25.47  
 17 Dwyer, Stephen D          19 LFC                    25.54     x25.65  
 18 Kuhn, Joshua              19 Carroll-WI             24.74      25.66    2  
 19 Petrauskas, Tristan J     22 Carroll-WI             25.07      25.83    1  
 20 Rudzinskas, Tutis         19 Ripon-WI               25.81     x26.29  
 21 Feng, Shuangmu            22 Lawrence-WI            29.68      28.61  
 22 Kangas-Olson, Wil         19 Buccaneers-WI          29.19     x29.84  
 23 Washburn, Brandon         18 Buccaneers-WI          28.28     x29.93  
 24 Mu, Mason                 19 Buccaneers-WI          30.24     x30.59  
 -- Burazin, Sam              19 Carroll-WI             24.88         DQ  
 -- Hinnson, Jerry            20 Carroll-WI             24.40        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Susan                19 LFC                  2:02.03    2:03.15   20  
      29.26   30.87   31.31   31.71                                
  2 Shorten, Tessa M          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:04.97    2:06.20   17  
      28.59   31.73   33.07   32.81                                
  3 Blagg, Eryn L             21 Lawrence-WI               NT    2:06.70   16  
      27.97   31.79   33.32   33.62                                
  4 Mitchell, Kelsey L        19 LFC                  2:09.14    2:07.43   15  
      29.87   32.43   32.94   32.19                                
  5 Klaeser, Amanda           18 Carroll-WI           2:03.70    2:08.30   14  
      29.99   32.35   33.42   32.54                                
  6 Duero, Bridget C          19 Lawrence-WI          2:08.85    2:08.31   13  
      29.66   32.82   33.07   32.76                                
  7 Hader, Shelby             21 Lawrence-WI          2:10.57    2:08.35   12  
      30.19   32.56   33.41   32.19                                
  8 Janz, Sara                18 Carroll-WI           2:09.59    2:08.83   11  
      29.40   32.52   33.62   33.29                                
  9 Schulz, Sarah E           20 Carroll-WI           2:01.75    2:08.96    9  
      31.00   32.87   32.81   32.28                                
 10 Liederbach, Rowan M       21 Carroll-WI           2:04.29   x2:11.65  
      30.67   33.05   33.70   34.23                                
 11 Feikes, Maggie E          21 Carroll-WI           2:06.80   x2:14.42  
      30.92   33.84   34.96   34.70                                
 12 Kuhl, Madeline S          18 Ripon-WI             2:18.76    2:15.35    7  
      31.44   33.90   35.14   34.87                                
 13 Kelly, Liz A              21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:13.33    2:17.09    6  
      31.49   34.60   36.12   34.88                                
 14 Frisque, Kim L            20 Ripon-WI             2:21.21    2:17.35    5  
      31.47   34.74   35.88   35.26                                
 15 Krueger, Alisha L         18 Ripon-WI             2:19.90    2:17.97    4  
      33.05   34.80   35.97   34.15                                
 16 Mann, Zoey E              20 Lawrence-WI          2:19.41   x2:20.65  
      33.15   36.17   37.27   34.06                                
 17 Gray, Lexi N              18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:16.01    2:21.04    3  
      32.56   36.40   36.65   35.43                                
 18 Sharpee, Janelle M        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:04.58   x2:23.02  
      32.72   36.08   37.23   36.99                                
 19 Beseler, Brianna R        19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:09.87   x2:26.79  
      34.19   37.20   37.71   37.69                                
 20 Vogel, Anna E             22 Lawrence-WI          2:29.48   x2:27.47  
      33.85   37.18   38.60   37.84                                
 21 Kohout, Ana               19 Buccaneers-WI        3:40.53    3:36.48    2  
      50.16   54.49   55.83   56.00                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Anton B       18 Lawrence-WI          1:48.95    1:51.22   20  
      26.44   28.65   28.83   27.30                                
  2 Longfield, Landon T       21 LFC                  1:52.61    1:52.73   17  
      26.09   28.23   29.16   29.25                                
  3 Hare, Ethan D             19 LFC                  1:52.18    1:54.12   16  
      26.31   28.87   29.56   29.38                                
  4 Sutton, Alec              20 Ripon-WI             1:54.27    1:54.78   15  
      26.62   28.71   29.48   29.97                                
  5 Spalding, Jordan A        20 Lawrence-WI          1:57.10    1:54.83   14  
      27.18   29.04   29.20   29.41                                
  6 Goldberg, Tom B           19 Lawrence-WI               NT    1:55.00   13  
      26.69   28.33   29.75   30.23                                
  7 Lieder, Jarrett C         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:56.37    1:57.03   12  
      26.38   29.66   30.55   30.44                                
  8 Davison, Brandon C        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:50.87    1:59.13   11  
      27.63   30.09   30.46   30.95                                
  9 Sewell, Ian S             20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:51.20    2:01.14    9  
      28.76   30.45   30.91   31.02                                
 10 Rose III, John            18 Buccaneers-WI        2:02.52    2:01.59    7  
      27.95   30.32   31.18   32.14                                
 11 Murphy-Pociask, Shane A   21 Carroll-WI           1:49.69    2:04.31    6  
      27.92   31.32   33.12   31.95                                
 12 Jaessing, DJ              19 Carroll-WI           2:05.32    2:08.68    5  
      28.93   32.00   33.76   33.99                                
 13 Ortiz, David              21 Buccaneers-WI        2:34.98    2:36.68    4  
      31.94   38.85   43.01   42.88                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coons, Lindsey            18 Carroll-WI             59.48    1:02.29   20  
      30.01   32.28                                                
  2 Halkola, McKinzie K       21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:00.59    1:02.61   17  
      30.58   32.03                                                
  3 Lengel, Erin E            18 Lawrence-WI          1:03.94    1:03.14   16  
      30.50   32.64                                                
  4 Andrews, Jordan           18 Carroll-WI           1:02.13    1:03.41   15  
      30.72   32.69                                                
  5 Dunne, Brigit L           21 LFC                  1:04.13    1:05.76   14  
      31.26   34.50                                                
  6 Longfield, Fallon P       18 LFC                  1:05.59    1:06.46   13  
      32.48   33.98                                                
  7 Paschke, Erin             18 Carroll-WI           1:04.90    1:07.17   12  
      32.89   34.28                                                
  8 Hiser, Lateesha L         22 Ripon-WI             1:09.12    1:07.39   11  
      33.17   34.22                                                
  9 Cox, Halle                18 Carroll-WI           1:06.02   x1:07.80  
 10 Barrie, Erin M            19 Ripon-WI             1:10.78    1:09.66    9  
      34.24   35.42                                                
 11 Martini, Danielle J       19 Carroll-WI           1:08.01   x1:11.68  
      34.57   37.11                                                
 12 Locke, Maggy F            21 Carroll-WI           1:08.85   x1:12.66  
      35.92   36.74                                                
 13 Schlotfeldt, Eryn M       20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:14.60    1:12.80    7  
      36.38   36.42                                                
 14 Pieper, Megan M           22 Ripon-WI             1:15.11    1:12.85    6  
      35.96   36.89                                                
 15 Pieper, Allison J         18 Ripon-WI             1:11.75   x1:12.99  
 16 Brandmeier, Lauren E      20 Carroll-WI           1:11.03   x1:15.89  
      36.56   39.33                                                
 17 Ruckdashel, Josie M       18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NT    1:16.44    5  
      37.59   38.85                                                
 18 Simek, Kaeley             21 Carroll-WI           1:23.34   x1:25.59  
      39.76   45.83                                                
 -- Nicholson, Morgan M       18 Buccaneers-WI        1:08.00        DFS  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weichmann, Freddie        20 LFC                    56.43      57.35   20  
      27.91   29.44                                                
  2 Stahl, Max                20 Lawrence-WI            59.35      58.20   17  
      28.49   29.71                                                
  3 Charlow, Travis M         21 Lawrence-WI            59.83      58.48   16  
      28.08   30.40                                                
  4 Vandenberg, Josiah E      18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:01.81    1:01.39   15  
      29.25   32.14                                                
  5 Rudzinskas, Tutis         19 Ripon-WI             1:02.42    1:03.82   14  
      32.07   31.75                                                
  6 Bain, David J             19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:05.19    1:03.94   13  
      31.01   32.93                                                
  7 Ragan Scully, Cole A      19 LFC                       NT    1:05.90   12  
      31.83   34.07                                                
  8 Dwyer, Stephen D          19 LFC                  1:07.06    1:06.72   11  
      32.87   33.85                                                
  9 Burazin, Sam              19 Carroll-WI           1:05.84    1:06.85    9  
      33.34   33.51                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Squier, Kaitlin A         20 Carroll-WI           1:07.19    1:11.29   20  
      34.03   37.26                                                
  2 Zheng, Emmi A             21 Lawrence-WI          1:11.02    1:12.31   17  
      33.98   38.33                                                
  3 Birriel, Becca N          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:16.57    1:15.66   16  
      35.84   39.82                                                
  4 Christjansen, Corynn E    19 LFC                  1:15.18    1:16.27   15  
      36.36   39.91                                                
  5 Anderson, Jenny N         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:19.71    1:18.19   14  
  6 Boutelle, Cierra J        18 Ripon-WI                  NT    1:18.32   13  
      36.14   42.18                                                
  7 Roetz, Alli M             19 Ripon-WI             1:19.08    1:20.14   12  
      36.73   43.41                                                
  8 Bauer, Rosie J            21 Lawrence-WI          1:20.43    1:20.22   11  
      38.18   42.04                                                
  9 Pellegrini, Natasha       19 Carroll-WI           1:19.24    1:21.86    9  
      39.17   42.69                                                
 10 Kriegler, Allie           18 Carroll-WI           1:18.98    1:21.96    7  
      39.65   42.31                                                
 11 Vaclavik, Laryssa A       20 Ripon-WI             1:21.95    1:22.42    6  
      39.39   43.03                                                
 12 Tarlenki, Faith           20 Carroll-WI           1:23.22   x1:22.64  
      40.16   42.48                                                
 13 Warner, Heather           21 Buccaneers-WI        1:26.98    1:27.16    5  
      40.22   46.94                                                
 14 Janovsky, Beth V          20 Carroll-WI           1:23.32   x1:28.34  
      41.62   46.72                                                
 15 Zieger, Emily M           22 Carroll-WI           1:24.13   x1:30.70  
      42.01   48.69                                                
 16 Vogel, Anna E             22 Lawrence-WI          1:41.51    1:31.37    4  
      43.16   48.21                                                
 17 Hanson, Andrea M          19 Carroll-WI           1:31.70   x1:36.59  
      46.00   50.59                                                
 18 Statz, Natasha            20 Lawrence-WI          1:40.61   x1:39.51  
 19 Calvert, Lilly            20 Buccaneers-WI        1:44.27    1:45.63    3  
      49.22   56.41                                                
 20 Kohout, Ana               19 Buccaneers-WI        2:39.38    2:44.26    2  
    1:17.56 1:26.70                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talabac, Aaron            20 Carroll-WI           1:06.44    1:06.64   20  
      31.63   35.01                                                
  2 Hilgendorf, Grady A       22 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:05.71    1:07.14   17  
      32.50   34.64                                                
  3 Finley, Brenden M         20 Ripon-WI             1:06.30    1:07.40   16  
      31.41   35.99                                                
  4 Kelly, James              21 Carroll-WI           1:07.20    1:07.79   15  
      32.26   35.53                                                
  5 Jacob, Jordan A           19 LFC                  1:10.33    1:10.09   14  
      33.99   36.10                                                
  6 Petrauskas, Tristan J     22 Carroll-WI           1:08.17    1:12.33   13  
      33.97   38.36                                                
  7 Goldberg, Tom B           19 Lawrence-WI          1:05.20    1:12.35   12  
      34.02   38.33                                                
  8 McDonald, Carson          18 Buccaneers-WI        1:13.54    1:12.80   11  
      33.90   38.90                                                
  9 Weiler, Karl M            21 Buccaneers-WI        1:12.59    1:13.27    9  
      34.10   39.17                                                
 10 Kuhn, Joshua              19 Carroll-WI           1:09.59   x1:15.88  
      35.75   40.13                                                
 11 Feng, Shuangmu            22 Lawrence-WI          1:16.64    1:16.32    7  
      36.18   40.14                                                
 12 Brown, Jacob              18 Carroll-WI           1:13.46   x1:17.04  
      36.44   40.60                                                
 13 Gradillas, Antony V       21 Ripon-WI             1:15.68    1:17.65    6  
      36.32   41.33                                                
 14 Ortiz, David              21 Buccaneers-WI        1:26.35    1:28.22    5  
      41.23   46.99                                                
 -- Mu, Mason                 19 Buccaneers-WI        1:22.71         DQ  
      38.58   47.47                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengel, Erin E            18 Lawrence-WI          1:01.32    1:00.75   20  
      28.81   31.94                                                
  2 Lutz, Jennifer M          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:02.92    1:02.90   17  
      29.48   33.42                                                
  3 Challoner, Sydney V       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:01.18    1:03.78   16  
      29.70   34.08                                                
  4 Stacy, Marissa E          22 Carroll-WI           1:03.49    1:06.60   15  
      31.45   35.15                                                
  5 Wilcher, Emma C           19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:03.75    1:08.97   14  
      31.72   37.25                                                
  6 Hanson, Alena J           19 Lawrence-WI          1:10.29    1:09.52   13  
      32.25   37.27                                                
  7 Hader, Shelby             21 Lawrence-WI          1:13.31    1:13.72   12  
      33.67   40.05                                                
  8 King, Katherine           21 Ripon-WI             1:15.33    1:13.87   11  
      34.38   39.49                                                
  9 Lund, Annika              19 Lawrence-WI          1:15.89   x1:15.87  
      34.27   41.60                                                
 10 Babl, Makayla             18 Carroll-WI           1:21.08    1:20.92    9  
      35.46   45.46                                                
 11 Sarff, Kelly J            19 Ripon-WI             1:21.91    1:23.31    7  
      38.26   45.05                                                
 12 Hall, Madi R              18 Ripon-WI                  NT    1:26.17    6  
      39.91   46.26                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulm, Nathan S             18 LFC                    54.62      54.44   20  
      25.21   29.23                                                
  2 Lutter, Jack P            21 Ripon-WI               55.23      54.77   17  
      24.70   30.07                                                
  3 Rose, Carson M            20 Ripon-WI               55.21      56.94   16  
      25.91   31.03                                                
  4 Solomon, Bryan M          19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          53.90      56.95   15  
      26.73   30.22                                                
  5 Anderson, Thomas E        19 LFC                    57.19      58.34   14  
      26.72   31.62                                                
  6 Yamamoto, Akio            21 Lawrence-WI            57.91      58.35   13  
      27.58   30.77                                                
  7 Rhodes, Blake A           21 LFC                    58.79      58.78   12  
  8 Stephenson, Joseph O      21 Buccaneers-WI             NT      59.30   11  
      27.52   31.78                                                
  9 Bricco, Mitchell S        20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          56.24      59.67    9  
      28.12   31.55                                                
 10 Morris, David             17 Buccaneers-WI             NT    1:01.94    7  
      27.92   34.02                                                
 11 Davison, Brandon C        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        1:02.90    1:04.27    6  
      30.75   33.52                                                
 12 Washburn, Brandon         18 Buccaneers-WI        1:19.22    1:21.82    5  
      36.38   45.44                                                
 -- Hinnson, Jerry            20 Carroll-WI           1:00.21         DQ  
 -- Beckman, Michael J        19 Carroll-WI           1:08.84         DQ  
      32.50   38.81                                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevillian, Rachel P      19 LFC                  5:12.18    5:01.67   20  
      31.05   35.27   39.55   38.20   44.54   45.15   34.38   33.53
  2 Riggle, Elise C           19 Lawrence-WI               NT    5:01.75   17  
      32.30   35.93   38.62   38.19   43.76   45.72   33.88   33.35
  3 Schulz, Sarah E           20 Carroll-WI           4:47.53    5:06.42   16  
      33.61   37.71   38.73   37.13   46.02   46.09   34.96   32.17
  4 Birriel, Becca N          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:06.40    5:06.98   15  
      33.00   36.85   39.89   40.35   42.64   44.39   35.88   33.98
  5 Karagianis, Ani S         19 LFC                  5:12.18    5:07.49   14  
      34.55   38.77   39.03   38.09   44.62   44.75   34.76   32.92
  6 Stoffregen, Somer E       17 Buccaneers-WI        5:30.00    5:17.01   13  
      35.62   42.67   38.59   39.33   45.43   45.70   34.98   34.69
  7 Anderson, Jenny N         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        5:17.50    5:19.56   12  
      36.07   40.07   41.93   40.65   44.77   44.52   36.81   34.74
  8 Cash, Natalie I           21 Lawrence-WI          5:42.63    5:33.32   11  
      35.01   42.69   41.62   41.41   47.93   49.67   38.04   36.95
 -- Bowman, Sally             18 Carroll-WI           5:27.46        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Max J            19 LFC                  4:30.18    4:29.44   20  
      28.48   32.56   34.85   32.51   39.41   39.49   32.17   29.97
  2 Weller, Evan P            18 LFC                  4:30.18    4:33.34   17  
      27.83   31.88   35.46   35.45   38.77   39.93   32.37   31.65
  3 Georgia, Ben W            18 Ripon-WI                  NT    4:42.97   16  
      29.35   33.84   37.26   37.14   38.07   40.58   34.65   32.08
  4 Hutchinson, Anton B       18 Lawrence-WI               NT    4:43.58   15  
      30.54   35.55   35.05   35.54   42.82   42.85   31.77   29.46
  5 Murphy-Pociask, Shane A   21 Carroll-WI           5:07.70    5:04.07   14  
      32.59   40.71   40.47   39.00   41.30   41.51   34.90   33.59
  6 Fencl, Tyler              19 Carroll-WI           5:22.91    5:08.10   13  
      30.19   36.54   42.08   41.16   44.52   45.99   36.22   31.40
  7 Sobolewski, Dylan J       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        4:47.29    5:08.45   12  
      31.17   37.08   39.96   40.17   44.35   45.63   37.04   33.05
  8 Shea, Matthew T           21 Buccaneers-WI             NT    5:18.31   11  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:47.16    1:46.22   40  
     1) Blagg, Eryn L 21                2) Marsh, Mandy K 18              
     3) Garcia, Lizzy A 20              4) Duero, Bridget C 19            
       26.99    26.45    26.14    26.64                                    
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                          1:44.18    1:46.51   34  
     1) Christjansen, Corynn E 19       2) Mitchell, Kelsey L 19          
     3) Truxton, Sarah M 19             4) Guo, Susan 19                  
       27.40    27.35    26.28    25.48                                    
  3 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              1:50.50    1:47.89   32  
     1) Lutz, Jennifer M 18             2) Ruckdashel, Davi C 21          
     3) Birriel, Becca N 18             4) Panske, Alison E 21            
       27.32    27.86    26.59    26.12                                    
  4 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:48.50    1:50.23   30  
     1) Hiser, Lateesha L 22            2) Boutelle, Cierra J 18          
     3) Koehler, Janet M 19             4) Hilker, Abby P 20              
       28.45    26.87    28.01    26.90                                    
  5 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        1:38.65    2:04.51   28  
     1) Zieger, Emily M 22              2) Brandmeier, Lauren E 20        
     3) Janovsky, Beth V 20             4) Babl, Makayla 18               
       31.03    31.43    31.74    30.31                                    
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            2:25.45    2:27.49   26  
     1) Calvert, Lilly 20               2) Haubrich, Samantha R 21        
     3) Warner, Heather 21              4) Williams, Kaylie E 18          
       43.51    43.13    32.02    28.83                                    
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                             2:00.00   x1:56.58  
     1) Krueger, Alisha L 18            2) Kuhl, Madeline S 18            
     3) Vaclavik, Laryssa A 20          4) Frisque, Kim L 20              
       29.20    28.54    29.97    28.87                                    
 -- Lawrence University-WI  'B'                            NT   x1:58.53  
     1) Vogel, Anna E 22                2) Mann, Zoey E 20                
     3) Szablewski, Erin C 18           4) Hanson, Alena J 19             
       30.61    29.34    30.09    28.49                                    
 -- Carroll University-WI  'B'                        1:58.85   x2:07.62  
     1) Simek, Kaeley 21                2) Hanson, Andrea M 19            
     3) McHugh, Sloan M 21              4) Kriegler, Allie 18             
       31.69    32.22    33.53    30.18                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:31.24    1:34.37   40  
     1) Sutton, Alec 20                 2) Rose, Carson M 20              
     3) Ripp, Ethan E 19                4) Gradillas, Antony V 21         
       23.07    23.67    23.25    24.38                                    
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                          1:33.20    1:34.58   34  
     1) Anderson, Thomas E 19           2) Rhodes, Blake A 21             
     3) Longfield, Landon T 21          4) Jacob, Jordan A 19             
       23.82    22.85    23.91    24.00                                    
  3 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              1:34.57    1:36.84   32  
     1) Solomon, Bryan M 19             2) Newman, Nathan D 19            
     3) Jacobs, Trevor W 23             4) Vandenberg, Josiah E 18        
       23.77    25.07    24.45    23.55                                    
  4 Beloit College-WI  'A'                            1:37.83    1:51.77   30  
     1) McDonald, Carson 18             2) Shea, Matthew T 21             
     3) Weiler, Karl M 21               4) Washburn, Brandon 18           
       27.49    27.43    26.65    30.20                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halkola, McKinzie K       21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:09.63    2:15.35   20  
      31.91   34.32   34.43   34.69                                
  2 Coons, Lindsey            18 Carroll-WI           2:14.14    2:18.86   17  
      32.17   34.77   36.17   35.75                                
  3 Longfield, Fallon P       18 LFC                  2:22.18    2:19.89   16  
      34.08   35.70   36.41   33.70                                
  4 Dunne, Brigit L           21 LFC                  2:20.18    2:24.26   15  
      34.14   36.81   37.23   36.08                                
  5 Claypool, Cortney K       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:22.00    2:26.30   14  
      34.35   37.25   37.65   37.05                                
  6 Paschke, Erin             18 Carroll-WI           2:26.71    2:26.67   13  
      35.12   37.96   37.61   35.98                                
  7 Riggle, Elise C           19 Lawrence-WI          2:23.98    2:27.10   12  
      35.83   37.04   37.46   36.77                                
  8 Corbani, Toni R           21 LFC                  2:21.18    2:30.31   11  
      35.33   38.33   38.59   38.06                                
  9 Barrie, Erin M            19 Ripon-WI             2:33.90    2:31.25    9  
      36.16   38.09   38.81   38.19                                
 10 Koehler, Janet M          19 Ripon-WI                  NT    2:31.72    7  
      36.48   38.53   38.63   38.08                                
 11 Locke, Maggy F            21 Carroll-WI           2:27.80    2:31.91    6  
      36.48   38.58   39.06   37.79                                
 12 Pieper, Megan M           22 Ripon-WI             2:40.35    2:37.39    5  
      37.92   40.35   40.07   39.05                                
 13 Schlotfeldt, Eryn M       20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NT    2:37.68    4  
      38.18   39.88   40.63   38.99                                
 14 Pieper, Allison J         18 Ripon-WI             2:36.37   x2:39.50  
      38.31   40.83   41.28   39.08                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutter, Jack P            21 Ripon-WI             2:11.93    2:04.50   20  
      31.04   31.88   32.03   29.55                                
  2 Weichmann, Freddie        20 LFC                  2:05.18    2:05.78   17  
      30.57   32.19   32.55   30.47                                
  3 Stahl, Max                20 Lawrence-WI          2:12.05    2:07.77   16  
      29.81   31.59   32.68   33.69                                
  4 Charlow, Travis M         21 Lawrence-WI               NT    2:09.35   15  
      29.74   32.51   33.19   33.91                                
  5 Longfield, Landon T       21 LFC                  2:07.18    2:13.79   14  
      32.26   33.15   34.36   34.02                                
  6 Rudzinskas, Tutis         19 Ripon-WI             2:19.94    2:20.94   13  
      33.22   35.86   36.29   35.57                                
  7 Beckman, Michael J        19 Carroll-WI           2:11.31    2:21.22   12  
      32.32   35.66   36.96   36.28                                
  8 Bain, David J             19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:21.65    2:21.24   11  
      32.00   36.37   37.31   35.56                                
  9 Sewell, Ian S             20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NT    2:24.86    9  
      34.53   36.97   36.80   36.56                                
 10 Dwyer, Stephen D          19 LFC                       NT    2:28.47    7  
      35.83   38.65   38.04   35.95                                
 11 Shea, Matthew T           21 Buccaneers-WI        2:27.31    2:34.65    6  
 -- Burazin, Sam              19 Carroll-WI                NT        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Morgan M       18 Buccaneers-WI          55.30      55.87   20  
      27.07   28.80                                                
  2 Shorten, Tessa M          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          57.12      56.66   17  
      26.97   29.69                                                
  3 Coons, Lindsey            18 Carroll-WI             55.62      57.88   16  
      27.76   30.12                                                
  4 Garcia, Lizzy A           20 Lawrence-WI            58.47      57.93   15  
      28.35   29.58                                                
  5 Christjansen, Corynn E    19 LFC                    57.52      58.11   14  
      28.14   29.97                                                
  6 Panske, Alison E          21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          55.71      58.62   13  
      28.66   29.96                                                
  7 Marsh, Mandy K            18 Lawrence-WI            59.00      58.67   12  
      28.68   29.99                                                
  8 Liederbach, Rowan M       21 Carroll-WI             55.64      59.00   11  
      28.86   30.14                                                
  9 Andrews, Jordan           18 Carroll-WI             58.12      59.10    9  
 10 Truxton, Sarah M          19 LFC                    59.18      59.12    7  
      28.75   30.37                                                
 11 Boutelle, Cierra J        18 Ripon-WI             1:00.03      59.13    6  
      28.72   30.41                                                
 12 Duero, Bridget C          19 Lawrence-WI            59.36      59.41    5  
      29.42   29.99                                                
 13 Janz, Sara                18 Carroll-WI             58.68     x59.59  
      28.21   31.38                                                
 14 Hiser, Lateesha L         22 Ripon-WI               59.10      59.89    4  
      29.15   30.74                                                
 15 Bowman, Sally             18 Carroll-WI             58.63     x59.99  
      28.88   31.11                                                
 16 Stoffregen, Somer E       17 Buccaneers-WI          59.29    1:00.08    3  
 17 Hader, Shelby             21 Lawrence-WI          1:00.30   x1:01.15  
      29.61   31.54                                                
 18 Ruckdashel, Davi C        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          58.23    1:01.19    2  
      29.63   31.56                                                
 19 Feikes, Maggie E          21 Carroll-WI             57.28   x1:01.40  
      29.22   32.18                                                
 20 Hassan El Efny, Dina      18 LFC                  1:01.87    1:01.88    1  
      28.99   32.89                                                
 21 Krueger, Alisha L         18 Ripon-WI             1:03.97    1:03.65  
 22 Martini, Danielle J       19 Carroll-WI           1:00.02   x1:03.96  
      30.56   33.40                                                
 23 Sarff, Kelly J            19 Ripon-WI                  NT   x1:08.56  
      33.22   35.34                                                
 24 Babl, Makayla             18 Carroll-WI           1:10.62   x1:09.56  
      32.67   36.89                                                
 25 Simek, Kaeley             21 Carroll-WI           1:02.64   x1:12.24  
      33.39   38.85                                                
 -- Kohout, Ana               19 Buccaneers-WI        1:42.96        DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakosz, Nate E            20 Ripon-WI               49.31      49.93   20  
      24.21   25.72                                                
  2 Kelly, James              21 Carroll-WI             47.28      50.26   17  
      24.08   26.18                                                
  3 Bunting, David P          22 LFC                    49.75      50.31   16  
      23.96   26.35                                                
  4 Stephenson, Joseph O      21 Buccaneers-WI          50.55      50.57   15  
      23.87   26.70                                                
  5 Sutton, Alec              20 Ripon-WI               50.56      50.65   14  
      24.52   26.13                                                
  6 Ripp, Ethan E             19 Ripon-WI               52.30      52.28   13  
      25.68   26.60                                                
  7 Rhodes, Blake A           21 LFC                    52.37      53.48   12  
      25.62   27.86                                                
  8 Anderson, Thomas E        19 LFC                    52.47      53.69   11  
      26.03   27.66                                                
  9 Yamamoto, Akio            21 Lawrence-WI               NT      53.93    9  
      26.45   27.48                                                
 10 Sewell, Ian S             20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          50.73      53.98    7  
      25.48   28.50                                                
 11 Rose III, John            18 Buccaneers-WI          53.93      54.00    6  
      25.86   28.14                                                
 12 Davison, Brandon C        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          51.69      54.01    5  
      26.09   27.92                                                
 13 Jacobs, Trevor W          23 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          54.28      54.67    4  
      26.53   28.14                                                
 14 Morris, David             17 Buccaneers-WI          55.18      55.27    3  
      26.24   29.03                                                
 15 Gradillas, Antony V       21 Ripon-WI                  NT     x55.38  
      27.11   28.27                                                
 16 Nauman, David R           18 Ripon-WI                  NT     x55.94  
      26.94   29.00                                                
 17 Newman, Nathan D          19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI          52.27     x56.77  
 18 Ortiz, David              21 Buccaneers-WI        1:05.66   x1:05.58  
      30.27   35.31                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Challoner, Sydney V       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:35.27    2:35.26   20  
      36.38   39.67   39.42   39.79                                
  2 Squier, Kaitlin A         20 Carroll-WI           2:25.90    2:36.56   17  
      36.47   40.53   39.59   39.97                                
  3 Zheng, Emmi A             21 Lawrence-WI          2:40.44    2:40.42   16  
      37.36   40.67   40.53   41.86                                
  4 Anderson, Jenny N         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:49.74    2:52.00   15  
      41.08   44.73   44.21   41.98                                
  5 Kriegler, Allie           18 Carroll-WI           2:57.89    2:53.93   14  
      39.45   44.83   45.64   44.01                                
  6 Bauer, Rosie J            21 Lawrence-WI          2:53.52    2:53.99   13  
      41.03   45.10   44.95   42.91                                
  7 Pellegrini, Natasha       19 Carroll-WI           2:51.87    2:54.25   12  
      40.72   44.47   44.77   44.29                                
  8 Roetz, Alli M             19 Ripon-WI                  NT    2:59.53   11  
  9 Kuhl, Madeline S          18 Ripon-WI                  NT    3:02.09    9  
      41.70   46.92   47.04   46.43                                
 10 Tarlenki, Faith           20 Carroll-WI                NT   x3:03.67  
      42.29   47.05   48.51   45.82                                
 11 Brandmeier, Lauren E      20 Carroll-WI                NT   x3:05.31  
      41.74   46.66   48.47   48.44                                
 12 Zieger, Emily M           22 Carroll-WI           3:02.84   x3:25.61  
      44.21   51.83   54.32   55.25                                
 13 Hanson, Andrea M          19 Carroll-WI           3:13.19   x3:30.30  
      47.05   53.42   55.97   53.86                                
 14 Statz, Natasha            20 Lawrence-WI               NT    3:37.29    7  
      46.87   56.04   58.12   56.26                                
 -- Janovsky, Beth V          20 Carroll-WI           2:59.97        DFS  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, Ben W            18 Ripon-WI             2:24.86    2:26.07   20  
      33.07   37.12   37.58   38.30                                
  2 Talabac, Aaron            20 Carroll-WI           2:29.16    2:28.30   17  
      34.02   37.57   37.93   38.78                                
  3 Goldberg, Tom B           19 Lawrence-WI          2:30.20    2:30.57   16  
      35.99   39.37   38.66   36.55                                
  4 Bricco, Mitchell S        20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:31.92    2:31.04   15  
  5 Finley, Brenden M         20 Ripon-WI             2:31.20    2:31.88   14  
      34.20   38.11   39.76   39.81                                
  6 Petrauskas, Tristan J     22 Carroll-WI           2:31.01    2:40.44   13  
      35.89   40.03   41.88   42.64                                
  7 Kuhn, Joshua              19 Carroll-WI           2:39.17    2:45.27   12  
      35.97   41.83   43.52   43.95                                
  8 Sobolewski, Dylan J       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:31.47    2:45.36   11  
      36.30   42.12   43.77   43.17                                
  9 Brown, Jacob              18 Carroll-WI           2:44.84   x2:49.16  
      37.43   42.94   45.06   43.73                                
 10 McDonald, Carson          18 Buccaneers-WI        2:58.05    2:52.27    9  
      39.07   45.37   46.12   41.71                                
 11 Feng, Shuangmu            22 Lawrence-WI          2:58.33    2:56.83    7  
      37.31   43.57   45.85   50.10                                
 12 Mu, Mason                 19 Buccaneers-WI             NT    3:11.05    6  
      41.50   48.00   50.64   50.91                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Susan                19 LFC                  2:17.18    2:19.53   20  
      31.40   34.62   36.37   37.14                                
  2 Trevillian, Rachel P      19 LFC                  2:20.18    2:19.94   17  
      31.33   35.40   36.68   36.53                                
  3 Lengel, Erin E            18 Lawrence-WI               NT    2:20.90   16  
      30.55   36.01   37.04   37.30                                
  4 Lutz, Jennifer M          18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:24.26    2:23.15   15  
      32.44   36.38   37.07   37.26                                
  5 Stacy, Marissa E          22 Carroll-WI           2:17.34    2:25.83   14  
      32.48   36.39   37.93   39.03                                
  6 Cox, Halle                18 Carroll-WI                NT    2:28.95   13  
      32.19   36.92   39.28   40.56                                
  7 Wilcher, Emma C           19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:25.74    2:37.25   12  
      33.30   40.00   41.65   42.30                                
  8 Hanson, Alena J           19 Lawrence-WI          2:52.43    2:46.66   11  
      36.24   41.22   43.76   45.44                                
  9 Ruckdashel, Josie M       18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NT    3:06.01    9  
      36.95   44.87   52.00   52.19                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Evan P            18 LFC                  2:07.18    2:04.09   20  
      27.16   31.22   32.47   33.24                                
  2 Phillips, Charlie M       18 Lawrence-WI               NT    2:10.85   17  
      28.12   32.44   34.62   35.67                                
  3 Solomon, Bryan M          19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:04.17    2:12.10   16  
      29.06   32.69   34.68   35.67                                
  4 Vandenberg, Josiah E      18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI        2:20.58    2:12.52   15  
      27.99   33.63   35.90   35.00                                
  5 Rose, Carson M            20 Ripon-WI             2:15.05    2:17.71   14  
      28.92   33.71   36.94   38.14                                
 -- Hinnson, Jerry            20 Carroll-WI           2:19.18        DFS  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       3:52.63    3:51.70   40  
     1) Blagg, Eryn L 21                2) Duero, Bridget C 19            
     3) Marsh, Mandy K 18               4) Garcia, Lizzy A 20             
       27.75    57.45    27.85    58.95    27.19    57.88    26.93    57.42
  2 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              3:55.01    3:53.79   34  
     1) Shorten, Tessa M 18             2) Halkola, McKinzie K 21         
     3) Panske, Alison E 21             4) Schlotfeldt, Eryn M 20         
       27.72    57.63    27.65    57.72    27.61    57.60    28.68  1:00.84
  3 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        3:38.45    3:57.72   32  
     1) Feikes, Maggie E 21             2) Andrews, Jordan 18             
     3) Janz, Sara 18                   4) Bowman, Sally 18               
       29.88  1:02.97    27.52    58.50    27.68    58.37    27.56    57.88
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:56.18    3:58.09   30  
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey L 19           2) Longfield, Fallon P 18         
     3) Dunne, Brigit L 21              4) Karagianis, Ani S 19           
       28.83    59.11    28.07    59.61    28.30    59.60    28.67    59.77
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             3:41.18    4:01.82   28  
     1) Hilker, Abby P 20               2) Boutelle, Cierra J 18          
     3) Hiser, Lateesha L 22            4) King, Katherine 21             
       29.25  1:00.69    28.15    59.04    29.06  1:00.49    28.84  1:01.60
  6 Beloit College-WI  'A'                                 NT    5:22.79   26  
     1) Calvert, Lilly 20               2) Kohout, Ana 19                 
     3) Warner, Heather 21              4) Haubrich, Samantha R 21        
       31.45  1:04.78    51.23  1:44.59    39.34  1:22.41    32.88  1:11.01
 -- Carroll University-WI  'B'                        3:55.50   x4:11.32  
     1) Cox, Halle 18                   2) Klaeser, Amanda 18             
     3) Schulz, Sarah E 20              4) Martini, Danielle J 19         
       30.42  1:03.62    29.01  1:00.84    30.80  1:04.27    29.40  1:02.59
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x4:14.25  
     1) Frisque, Kim L 20               2) Barrie, Erin M 19              
     3) Pieper, Megan M 22              4) Roetz, Alli M 19               
       31.57  1:05.10    28.84  1:01.11    30.77  1:04.68    29.92  1:03.36
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             3:25.16    3:21.11   40  
     1) Lutter, Jack P 21               2) Ripp, Ethan E 19               
     3) Sutton, Alec 20                 4) Pakosz, Nate E 20              
       24.13    50.16    25.15    51.97    23.64    49.93    23.71    49.05
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:11.45    3:21.66   34  
     1) Hare, Ethan D 19                2) Longfield, Landon T 21         
     3) Ulm, Nathan S 18                4) Bunting, David P 22            
       24.13    50.37    24.68    51.56    23.64    50.80    23.38    48.93
  3 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       3:50.69    3:27.17   32  
     1) Hutchinson, Anton B 18          2) Charlow, Travis M 21           
     3) Yamamoto, Akio 21               4) Phillips, Charlie M 18         
       25.75    52.40    24.25    50.51    25.03    51.74    24.88    52.52
  4 University Wisconsin Oshkosh-WI  'A'              3:28.79    3:32.94   30  
     1) Lieder, Jarrett C 18            2) Sewell, Ian S 20               
     3) Jacobs, Trevor W 23             4) Davison, Brandon C 21          
       24.99    52.17    25.32    53.72    25.84    53.91    25.66    53.14
  5 Carroll University-WI  'A'                        3:13.33    3:42.66   28  
     1) Beckman, Michael J 19           2) Kuhn, Joshua 19                
     3) Fencl, Tyler 19                 4) Murphy-Pociask, Shane A 21     
       26.60    56.28    27.29    57.11    25.40    53.72    25.94    55.55
 -- Beloit College-WI  'B'                                 NT   x3:39.91  
     1) Morris, David 17                2) Rose III, John 18              
     3) Stephenson, Joseph O 21         4) Weiler, Karl M 21              
 -- Ripon College-WI  'B'                             4:00.00   x3:47.23  
     1) Georgia, Ben W 18               2) Finley, Brenden M 20           
     3) Rudzinskas, Tutis 19            4) Nauman, David R 18             
       27.30    56.89    26.96    58.16    26.63    56.57    25.25    55.61
 -- Carroll University-WI  'B'                        3:46.75   x3:48.36  
     1) Petrauskas, Tristan J 22        2) Burazin, Sam 19                
     3) Brown, Jacob 18                 4) Jaessing, DJ 19                
       27.31    57.73    26.02    55.22    27.02    58.68    26.15    56.73
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoffregen, Somer E       17 Buccaneers-WI       19:18.79   19:20.71   20  
      32.84   34.79   34.92   35.09   35.29   35.43   35.22   34.96
      35.46   35.20   35.16   35.06   35.15   35.11   35.60   35.54
      35.75   35.42   35.31   35.12   35.26   35.11   35.10   35.61
      35.35   35.34   35.65   35.54   35.65   35.42   35.13   35.61
      33.52
  2 Karagianis, Ani S         19 LFC                 19:00.18   19:27.97   17  
      32.82   35.28   35.78   35.97   36.12   36.39   36.13   36.11
      36.28   35.95   35.98   35.97   35.83   35.50   35.53   35.78
      35.58   35.24   35.37   35.57   35.74   35.42   35.49   35.57
      35.49   35.43   35.23   35.17   34.91   35.14   34.43   34.19
      32.58
  3 Corbani, Toni R           21 LFC                 19:00.18   19:28.65   16  
      33.68   35.95   35.57   35.80   35.66   35.41   35.32   35.48
      35.01   35.51   35.44   35.45   35.54   35.65   35.47   35.45
      35.59   35.59   35.71   35.90   35.76   35.96   35.88   36.21
      35.67   35.48   36.23   35.81   35.43   35.49   35.19   34.04
      32.32
  4 Klaeser, Amanda           18 Carroll-WI          19:14.16   19:44.07   15  
      32.69   35.56   35.88   36.10   36.39   36.47   36.42   36.24
      35.96   36.04   35.83   35.84   36.22   36.04   35.98   36.04
      36.26   36.12   36.47   36.24   36.06   36.08   36.11   36.43
      36.09   35.89   36.28   35.83   36.07   35.86   35.92   35.24
      33.42
  5 Schulz, Sarah E           20 Carroll-WI          18:18.96   19:54.05   14  
      33.32   36.29   36.05   35.95   36.24   36.56   36.20   35.89
      36.30   36.20   35.79   35.84   36.10   35.89   36.14   36.32
      36.28   36.10   36.32   36.55   36.29   36.20   36.49   36.56
      36.38   36.40   36.52   36.59   36.35   36.31   36.87   36.59
      36.17
  6 Thompson, Emei J          21 Lawrence-WI               NT   19:57.15   13  
      33.98   36.55   36.36   36.63   36.70   36.65   37.07   36.84
      36.80   36.70   36.65   36.81   36.85   36.47   36.83   37.20
      36.75   36.72   36.79   36.95   36.28   36.55   36.18   35.91
      36.26   36.45   35.95   35.83   35.84   35.64   35.49   35.47
      33.00
  7 Claypool, Cortney K       19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       20:32.93   20:05.64   12  
      32.20   35.19   35.00   35.70   36.46   36.83   37.23   36.56
      37.19   37.35   36.89   36.93   36.96   36.60   37.11   36.36
      37.05   37.18   36.67   37.15   36.89   37.25   37.63   37.15
      37.26   37.20   37.17   37.62   36.22   36.15   36.11   36.24
      34.14
  8 Hilker, Abby P            20 Ripon-WI            20:30.15   20:08.73   11  
      33.35   36.91   37.56   37.79   36.97   37.42   37.32   37.56
      37.77   37.63   37.58   36.40   36.68   37.25   37.19   37.10
      37.33   37.40   37.29   37.80   37.46   37.72   37.33   36.70
      36.12   35.89   35.89   35.60   35.75   35.56   34.80   34.39
      33.22
  9 Kelly, Liz A              21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       20:12.09   20:17.41    9  
      32.77   35.63   36.16   36.24   36.28   36.90   36.23   36.19
      36.10   36.57   36.70   37.18   36.79   37.44   37.76   37.17
      37.47   37.71   37.44   37.47   37.80   37.76   37.63   37.48
      37.66   37.85   37.37   37.05   37.16   37.00   37.14   37.37
      35.94
 10 Szablewski, Erin C        18 Lawrence-WI         20:33.34   20:23.57    7  
      34.38   36.82   36.64   37.11   36.88   37.30   36.91   37.73
      36.64   37.40   37.34   37.91   37.12   37.02   37.36   36.94
      37.60   37.58   37.50   37.30   36.01   37.10   37.56   37.12
      37.09   36.54   37.65   37.01   37.64   37.85   37.41   37.15
      35.96
 11 Cash, Natalie I           21 Lawrence-WI               NT   20:46.67    6  
 12 Vaclavik, Laryssa A       20 Ripon-WI            21:11.01   20:48.53    5  
      33.60   36.95   37.75   38.21   37.91   38.26   38.20   37.90
      37.90   37.89   37.87   37.20   37.63   37.72   37.56   37.78
      37.49   37.86   37.29   38.18   37.76   38.52   38.03   38.30
      38.10   38.76   39.03   38.40   38.58   38.78   38.27   38.18
      36.67
 13 Gray, Lexi N              18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NT   21:20.22    4  
      34.40   37.87   37.73   37.78   37.88   38.05   38.45   38.28
      38.16   38.54   38.67   39.01   38.59   39.14   39.30   39.01
      40.09   39.44   39.35   39.10   39.47   39.39   39.39   39.13
      39.30   39.63   39.76   39.60   39.59   39.81   39.10   38.93
      38.28
 14 Sharpee, Janelle M        21 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       18:58.96  x21:30.17  
      34.84   37.96   38.94   38.84   39.16   39.21   40.09   39.12
      38.87   38.95   39.18   38.99   39.17   38.51   38.95   39.15
      38.99   39.13   39.09   39.18   39.25   39.63   39.69   39.55
      39.64   39.54   39.58   39.76   39.61   40.01   39.36   39.53
      38.70
 15 Beseler, Brianna R        19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       20:25.76  x21:50.17  
 16 Hall, Madi R              18 Ripon-WI                  NT   23:21.95    3  
      37.37   41.42   43.27   43.47   43.96   42.90   44.39   42.64
      42.98   43.77   43.49   43.76   41.99   43.30   42.71   43.21
      43.44   41.79   42.11   42.73   43.54   42.12   42.95   43.18
      43.23   42.55   42.05   42.31   42.03   41.78   41.45   40.95
      39.11
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Max J            19 LFC                 17:18.18   17:18.65   20  
      28.32   31.08   31.91   31.82   32.00   31.98   32.03   31.95
      32.05   32.26   31.82   31.85   31.41   31.89   31.55   31.38
      31.92   31.61   31.64   31.47   31.38   30.99   32.01   31.30
      31.56   31.76   31.58   31.33   31.00   31.51   31.34   31.02
      29.93
  2 Lieder, Jarrett C         18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       18:34.32   18:01.66   17  
      28.70   32.21   33.06   32.53   33.40   33.31   33.85   33.45
      33.33   33.43   32.94   32.94   33.41   33.16   33.21   33.33
      33.13   32.36   33.41   32.76   32.94   33.20   33.04   33.82
      32.82   32.66   32.80   32.31   32.32   32.57   32.10   32.63
      30.53
  3 Hilgendorf, Grady A       22 Uw-Oshkosh-WI       17:36.13   18:43.02   16  
      30.39   33.35   35.21   34.68   34.84   34.48   34.68   34.15
      34.60   35.08   33.85   33.94   34.64   34.22   34.44   34.45
      34.50   33.80   34.06   35.89   33.37   33.88   33.97   34.12
      34.02   33.75   33.94   34.00   34.34   33.42   33.80   33.27
      31.89
  4 Spalding, Jordan A        20 Lawrence-WI               NT   18:43.40   15  
  5 Murphy-Pociask, Shane A   21 Carroll-WI          17:05.70   19:09.91   14  
      30.29   33.18   34.91   35.12   35.25   35.38   35.28   34.95
      35.46   35.51   35.09   34.97   34.94   34.97   34.98   35.00
      34.77   35.11   35.13   34.97   35.38   35.16   35.13   35.10
      35.66   34.98   34.61   35.16   35.49   35.02   34.96   34.50
      33.50
  6 Gradillas, Antony V       21 Ripon-WI                  NT   19:58.14   13  
      30.48   34.27   35.12   35.60   35.55   36.82   35.81   36.23
      35.99   36.35   37.28   36.85   36.10   37.05   36.13   36.40
      36.82   36.76   37.17   36.46   36.83   37.32   37.03   36.78
      36.91   37.07   37.52   37.69   36.97   36.59   37.22   36.10
      34.87
  7 Jaessing, DJ              19 Carroll-WI          21:18.99   20:29.21   12  
      32.78   35.82   36.58   37.13   37.30   37.28   37.24   37.45
      37.42   36.98   36.43   37.23   37.91   38.02   38.05   38.08
      38.07   37.90   37.87   37.69   37.71   37.80   37.59   37.72
      37.70   37.21   37.96   37.70   38.15   37.19   37.97   36.87
      34.41
 -- Fencl, Tyler              19 Carroll-WI          20:07.36        DFS  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osell, Ally               18 Carroll-WI                NP     388.13   20  
  2 Johns, Lizzie C           19 LFC                       NP     386.03   17  
  3 Kraus, Gabby C            20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI         411.15     382.13   16  
  4 Miller, Victoria M        19 LFC                       NP     320.03   15  
  5 Seelman, Johnna M         19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI         231.75     259.35   14  
 -- McHugh, Sloan M           21 Carroll-WI             58.00     X91.05  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath              20 LFC                       NP     467.40   20  
  2 Wilke, Matt S             18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NP     454.80   17  
 -- Demirs, Matt L            21 LFC                       NP         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osell, Ally               18 Carroll-WI                NP     368.70   20  
  2 Johns, Lizzie C           19 LFC                       NP     345.45   17  
  3 Miller, Victoria M        19 LFC                       NP     297.68   16  
 -- Seelman, Johnna M         19 Uw-Oshkosh-WI         181.25    X128.54  
 -- Kraus, Gabby C            20 Uw-Oshkosh-WI         406.20         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath              20 LFC                       NP     456.98   20  
  2 Wilke, Matt S             18 Uw-Oshkosh-WI             NP     436.28   17  
  3 Kangas-Olson, Wil         19 Buccaneers-WI             NP     342.60   16  
 -- Demirs, Matt L            21 LFC                       NP         DQ