Year-by-Year Results

???
YEAR OVERALL CONFERENCE CONF. TOURNEY HEAD COACH LINKS
2017 14-11 6-2, 3rd Runner-Up Raquel Allen Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2016 16-8 8-1, 2nd Runner-Up Michael Raymond Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2015 14-12 7-2, 3rd Runner-Up Michael Raymond Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2014 13-13 3-1, 2nd (North) 5th Michael Raymond Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2013 9-11 1-3, 4th (North) 6th Michael Raymond Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2012 8-9 2-2, 3rd (South) 3rd Michael Raymond Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2011 11-7 2-2, 3rd (South) 5th Jason Box Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2010 20-6 3-1, 2nd (South) Runner-Up Chris Kane Results | News | Statistics | Roster
2009 9-5 2-2, 3rd (South) 5th Chris Kane Results | News | Statistics
2008 16-6 3-1, 2nd (South) Runner-Up Chris Kane ResultsNews
2007 17-7 2-2, 3rd (South) 5th Chris Kane ResultsNews
2006 11-10 2-2, 3rd (South) 9th Chris Kane ResultsNews
2005 5-9 1-3, 4th (South) 7th Chris Kane ResultsNews
2004 10-13 3-1, 2nd (South) 4th Chris Kane ResultsNews
2003 9-9 2-2, 3rd (South) 5th Chris Kane ResultsNews
2002 3-11 1-2, 3rd (South) 6th Chad Eisele ResultsNews
2001 4-14 1-2, 3rd (South) 7th Chad Eisele ResultsNews
2000 17-5 3-0, 1st (South) Runner-Up Chad Eisele ResultsNews
1999 12-5 3-0, 1st (South) Champion Chad Eisele Results
1998 13-2   2nd Chad Eisele Results
1997 11-1   2nd Dave Jacobson Results
1996 6-7   t-6th Dave Jacobson Results 
1995 3-6   6th Dan Friedman Results 
1994 6-4   6th Dan Friedman Results 
1993 5-6   8th Skip Cook Results 
1992 1-10   11th Skip Cook Results 
1991 0-8   9th Skip Cook Results 
1990 5-4   4th Charlie Miller Results 
1989 6-4   3rd Charlie Miller Results 
1988 9-2   Did Not Compete Charlie Miller Results 
1987 7-1   3rd George Glowa Results 
1986 9-1   7th Guy Stehley Results 
1985 4-9   7th Terry Peach Results 
1984 3-9   10th Julian Kerbis Results 
1983 5-6   4th Paul Torricelli Results 
1982 7-3   t-3rd Paul Torricelli Results 
1981 3-4   t-3rd Paul Torricelli Results 
1980 6-5   t-4th Paul Torricelli Results 
1979 2-5   3rd Steve Antrim Results 
1978 5-2   Champion Steve Antrim Results 
1977 2-5   Champion Steve Antrim Results 
1976 5-4   Champion Steve Antrim Results 
1975 4-4   4th Rich Mull Results 
1974 8-5     Dennis Yanta Results 
1973 9-1-1      Andy Sweet Results 
1972 13-2     Andy Sweet Results 
1971 11-1     Andy Sweet Results 
1970 13-0     Andy Sweet Results 
1969 9-1     Andy Sweet Results 
1968 7-2     George Jennings Results 
1967 7-2      George Jennings Results 
1966 8-2     George Jennings Results 
1965 3-1*     George Jennings Results 
1964 6-7     George Jennings Results 
1963 6-2*   2nd George Jennings Results 
1962 5-2*    Champion George Jennings Results 
1961 2-4*    3rd George Jennings Results 
1960 5-5*      George Jennings Results 
1959 8-0   3rd  George Jennings Results 
1958 1-2*    4th John Erickson Results 
1957 4-2*    4th John Erickson Results 
1956 1-6*     John Erickson Results 
1955 0-9     Al Hanke  
1954 0-5*      John Breen  Results 
1953 7-5   Co-Champion Bruce Lineburg Results 
1952 8-2*    2nd Bruce Lineburg Results 
1951 7-4   Champion Bruce Lineburg Results 
1950 4-3*    Champion Bruce Lineburg Results 
1949     Champion Bruce Lineburg  
1948       Bruce Lineburg  
1947 1-3     Bruce Lineburg  
1946          
1945          
1944          
1943          
1942          
1941          
1940 3-3-2     McAllister  
1939          
1938          
1937          
1936          
1935          
1934          
1933          
1932 0-4     Bruce Lineburg  
1931 3-4     Bruce Lineburg  
1930 3-4     Bruce Lineburg  
1929 2-2-1     Bruce Lineburg  

*Incomplete record