All-Sports Calendar

August September 2014 October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
Coe
Final
L, 8-1

Wis.-Whitewater
Final
L, 5-2

Edgewood
Final
W, 5-2
1
2
Carthage
4:30 PM
3
4
5
Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM

at Carthage Tim Kopka Memorial Invitational
1:00 PM

vs. Coe
2:00 PM

at St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:00 PM

vs. Blackburn
7:30 PM
6
at Alverno
7:44 AM

at Carthage Tim Kopka Memorial Invitational
1:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
10:00 AM

vs. Greenville
12:00 PM

vs. North Park
12:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
3:00 PM

at Wis. Lutheran
7:00 PM
7
at Macalester
11:30 AM

at Macalester
2:00 PM
8
9
at Beloit
4:00 PM

at Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM
10
11
at Wis. Lutheran
7:00 PM
12
Augustana (Ill.)
4:30 PM
13
at Benedictine Fall Invite
10:00 AM

at Knight Invitational (Calvin)
10:00 AM ET

Ripon
8:30 AM

Gust. Adolphus
1:00 PM

vs. Carleton
2:00 PM

St. Norbert
3:00 PM

at Grinnell
4:00 PM
14
at Benedictine Fall Invite
10:00 AM

at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
10:00 AM

Lawrence
8:30 AM

vs. Luther
9:00 AM

vs. Macalester
11:00 AM

at Edgewood
1:00 PM

at Edgewood
3:30 PM
15
at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
7:30 AM
16
Dominican
4:30 PM
17
at Elmhurst Bluejay Invitational
11:00 AM

at Mount Mary
7:00 PM
18
19
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

vs. Benedictine
6:00 PM

at North Central
8:00 PM
20
at Gil Dodds Invitational (Wheaton)
10:00 AM

at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

Ripon
9:00 AM

Ripon
11:00 AM

Carroll
2:30 PM
21
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA
22
23
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM

North Central
4:30 PM
24
Carroll
3:00 PM

Carroll
4:30 PM

Marian (Wis.)
7:00 PM
25
26
Trinity International
7:00 PM
27
at Beloit
1:00 PM

at Lawrence
1:00 PM

at Lawrence
3:30 PM
28
29
at Aurora Invitational
10:00 AM

at Midwest Region Fall Classic
11:00 AM
30
at Midwest Region Fall Classic
8:30 AM

Milwaukee Engr.
4:30 PM

Beloit
7:00 PM
1
2
at Illinois Col.
7:00 PM
3
at MWC Championship Tournament

4
at MWC Championship Tournament


at Gene Davis Invitational
10:00 AM

Illinois Col.
8:30 AM

Grinnell
11:00 AM

Grinnell
1:30 PM

Monmouth
3:00 PM
View: Mobile | Desktop